4. Damen

VSG Hannover 4

Bezirksklasse 2 Hannover/Celle (Frauen)

Spieler

SpielerNr.NATPositionStatus
Abdulhayoglu, Buket-Besime 11 Deutschland Deutschland (GER) AußenangriffAA nicht spielberechtigt
Balschun, Jannika 5 Deutschland Deutschland (GER) MittelblockMB nicht spielberechtigt
Beutelspacher, Jana 19 Deutschland Deutschland (GER) MittelblockMB nicht spielberechtigt
Bolsmann, Maren 18 Deutschland Deutschland (GER) ZuspielZ nicht spielberechtigt
privat - ausgeblendet 1 Deutschland Deutschland (GER) UniversalU nicht spielberechtigt
Dereköy, Irem 7 Deutschland Deutschland (GER) ZuspielZ nicht spielberechtigt
Ewert, Oriana 2 Deutschland Deutschland (GER) AußenangriffAA nicht spielberechtigt
Goth, Simone 15 Deutschland Deutschland (GER) MittelblockMB nicht spielberechtigt
Hayduk, Nadine 12 Deutschland Deutschland (GER) ZuspielZ nicht spielberechtigt
Kamprath, Zoe 16 Deutschland Deutschland (GER) AußenangriffAA nicht spielberechtigt
Lange, Kaja 3 Deutschland Deutschland (GER) AußenangriffAA nicht spielberechtigt
Lorenc, Anna 26 Polen Polen (POL) AußenangriffAA spielberechtigt
Orfgen, Fenja 14 Deutschland Deutschland (GER) MittelblockMB nicht spielberechtigt
Raddatz, Lisa 8 Deutschland Deutschland (GER) MittelblockMB nicht spielberechtigt
Reuter, Roxanne 4 Deutschland Deutschland (GER) MittelblockMB nicht spielberechtigt
Rupar, Natasa 17 Deutschland Deutschland (GER) AußenangriffAA nicht spielberechtigt
Tegtmeyer, Juliane 9 Deutschland Deutschland (GER) AußenangriffAA nicht spielberechtigt
Tran, Tuong Vi 10 Deutschland Deutschland (GER) ZuspielZ nicht spielberechtigt

CSV-Export Druckansicht (Programmheft)

Offizielle

OffiziellerNATFunktion
Nickel, Dirk Deutschland Deutschland (GER) Trainer

CSV-Export Druckansicht (Programmheft)

Bezirksklasse 2 Damen

Spiele

Samstag, 11. März 2017

TuS Wettb. TuS Wettbergen
SF Aligse SF Aligse 4
2:0
TuS Wettb. TuS Wettbergen
GfL Han. 7 GfL Hannover 7
2:0
SF Aligse SF Aligse 4
GfL Han. 7 GfL Hannover 7
2:1

Sonntag, 12. März 2017

Rethen I TSV Rethen
Gr. Buchholz II MTV Groß Buchholz 2
2:1
Rethen I TSV Rethen
SV Resse SV Resse
0:2
Gr. Buchholz II MTV Groß Buchholz 2
SV Resse SV Resse
0:2
TB Stöcken 2 TB Stöcken 2
Wunstorf 1 TuS Wunstorf
0:2
TB Stöcken 2 TB Stöcken 2
SC Hem.-W. SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld
0:2
Wunstorf 1 TuS Wunstorf
SC Hem.-W. SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld
0:2